Berita

Tanggal :  13/10/2014 21:26:08 Ditulis : 

!S!WCRTESTINPUT000000!E!

!S!WCRTESTINPUT000004<><>%3c%3e!E! detail
Berita Sebelumnya
Kalendar Diklat

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30  
«« «       » »»
 
Ulang Tahun Bulan Ini
No. Nama Tgl Unit Kerja
1 Prop, DR Deddy Chandra SH, MH, MSI 08 SUBBAG JAMINAN SOSIAL
2 Drs Andri Wijaya 05 KANWIL JAWA BARAT
3 Andre PH 04 SUBBAG PEMANTAUAN ANALISA DAN LAPORAN II
4 Mila Rosmaya, SS M.Hum 18 WIDYAISWARA MUDA
5 Eka Ari Wibawa S.Pd.Jas 06 BADAN PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA HUKUM DAN HAM
6 Riki Suryo Kusuma Wardana ST.,ST 24 DIREKTORAT JENDERAL IMIGRASI
7 Muhammad Ropi Aprian Amd 08 KANIM KLAS I TANJUNG PRIOK
8 Herly Andri 21 KANWIL SUMATERA BARAT
9 Sumarno 14 KANWIL BANTEN
10 Abdullah SE.,M.Si 04 KANWIL SULAWESI SELATAN
11 Musa Nikodemus Ansanai 05 KANWIL PAPUA
12 Saefur Rochim SH.,MH 02 SEKRETARIAT JENDERAL
13 micky apriansyah 29 LAPAS KLAS IIA GORONTALO
14 Eko Sulistiyo Hatta 26 LAPAS KLAS IIA KENDARI
15 Lalu Satria Wijaya 29 RUTAN KLAS IIB SELONG
16 Dr Edy Santoso 10 BADAN PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA HUKUM DAN HAM
17 Dr Arisman ST.,MM 16 BADAN PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA HUKUM DAN HAM
18 Mabintardo Apriawan 05 KANWIL DKI JAKARTA
19 Rahmayani SH 01 KANWIL SUMATERA UTARA
20 Ririd Poerwanta SH 02 KANWIL SUMATERA BARAT
21 Nurwita Kusumaningrum SH 16 KANWIL JAWA TENGAH
22 I Putu Surya Dharma, S.H MH 10 KANWIL BALI
23 R. Adi Ardiansyah SH 03 KANWIL JAMBI
24 Bayu Aji Priyatmiko Amd.IP 27 LAPAS KLAS I PALEMBANG
25 Basuki Katono,SH M.Si 04 LAPAS NARKOTIKA KLAS IIA JAKARTA
26 Hary Akhmad P S.Kom 30 LAPAS KLAS IIA SALEMBA
27 Tayan A.mk 20 LAPAS KLAS IIB TIMIKA
28 Rika Apriyanti,Amd.IP.,S.Sos M>si 03 SEKSI TENAGA INSTRUKTUR
29 Dat Menda,SH., M.Hum 04 LAPAS KLAS I MEDAN
30 Sutrisman,Bc.IP.,SH 02 LAPAS KLAS I CIPINANG
31 Drs. Rudi Charles Gill, Bc.IP 25 LAPAS KLAS IIA CIBINONG
32 Emmi Andrianni SE 04 KANWIL SULAWESI TENGAH
33 Mohamad Ali 05 KANWIL SULAWESI TENGAH
34 Grace M. Alabimbang 28 KANIM KLAS II TAHUNA
35 Alfred Ferdik Mesahk 06 RUDENIM KUPANG
36 Fitri Yanti SH 28 KANIM KLAS I BANDA ACEH
37 Daniel Duardo Noorwijonarko SH 28 SEKRETARIAT DITJEN ADMINISTRASI HUKUM UMUM
38 Imam Choirul Muttaqin SH 14 SEKRETARIAT DITJEN ADMINISTRASI HUKUM UMUM
39 Hanin Dyarto Rajiman SH 08 KANWIL DKI JAKARTA
40 Marzuki SH 10 KANWIL SUMATERA UTARA
41 Ni Made Dwi Marini Putri SH 07 KANWIL BALI
42 Santosa SH 27 SEKRETARIAT DITJEN ADMINISTRASI HUKUM UMUM
43 Sihar Roni Sirait SH 12 SEKRETARIAT DITJEN ADMINISTRASI HUKUM UMUM
44 Dina Ismela Yunita SH 09 KANWIL LAMPUNG
45 Munawir SH 09 KANWIL SULAWESI BARAT
46 Mim Nasrah Rasyid SH 26 KANWIL SULAWESI TENGGARA
47 Usman SH 07 KANWIL SULAWESI TENGGARA
48 Winna Aprilina SH, Mkn 06 KANWIL JAWA BARAT
49 Ahmad Shohib Zaeni SH 30 KANWIL JAWA TENGAH
50 Ardi Kristi Yespese SH 25 KANWIL PAPUA
51 Muhammad Hatta SH 19 KANWIL NANGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM
52 Adi Purwanto S.H. 10 KANIM KLAS I BENGKULU
53 Jose Rizal S.Kom. 03 KANIM KLAS II SINGKAWANG
54 Irfan Zakiy S.H. 04 KANIM KLAS I KHUSUS SOEKARNO HATTA
55 Tatang Suharyadin S.H., M.Si. 07 KANIM KLAS I YOGYAKARTA
56 Haryono Susilo S.Sos 10 KANIM KLAS II PEMALANG
57 Dina Aplena SH.,MT 28 KANWIL PAPUA
58 Mohamad Soleh SS.,M.Si 12 KANWIL BALI
59 Sarwendi Siregar SIP.,SH.,MH 13 KANWIL MALUKU UTARA
60 Lukmanul Hakim S.H. 20 KANWIL BENGKULU
61 Constantinus Kristomo SS 11 BADAN PEMBINAAN HUKUM NASIONAL
62 Drs Joni Akmal MM 25 KANWIL GORONTALO
63 Edisong S.E. 15 KANWIL SULAWESI TENGGARA
64 Arthur Lucky Mawikere S.Sos,MH 29 KANWIL SULAWESI UTARA
65 Ratih Ekarini Savitri SH.,CN.,M.Si 24 BADAN PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA HUKUM DAN HAM
66 Aryanti SH.,MH 11 DITJEN HAK KEKAYAAN INTELEKTUAL
67 Gatot Triasmoro S.Sos 06 BADAN PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA HUKUM DAN HAM
68 Sumarno SH.,MH 24 BADAN PEMBINAAN HUKUM NASIONAL
69 Hesti Nur Rachmawati 20 KANWIL DKI JAKARTA
70 Nirmalawati 28 KANWIL JAWA BARAT
71 Nyamat 15 KANWIL JAWA TENGAH
72 Riamayadi SHI 20 KANWIL KALIMANTAN SELATAN
73 Adam Koy SH 14 KANWIL NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR