Berita

Tanggal :  Ditulis : 

detail
Berita Sebelumnya
Kalendar Diklat

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30    
«« «       » »»
 
Ulang Tahun Bulan Ini
No. Nama Tgl Unit Kerja
1 Christ Andrey Immanuel Napitupulu S.Sos., M.Si. 14 WIDYAISWARA MUDA
2 Prasetyo Nugroho, SP M.Si 07 WIDYAISWARA MUDA
3 Wuri Handayani 15 KANIM KLAS I KHUSUS JAKARTA SELATAN
4 Alfyn Septi Putra Pratama 04 KANIM KLAS I KHUSUS SOEKARNO HATTA
5 Wuri Handayani 15 KANIM KLAS I KHUSUS JAKARTA SELATAN
6 Runtiah SH 08 PUSAT PENGEMBANGAN FUNGSIONAL DAN HAK ASASI MANUSIA
7 Cut Yessi Andriani Amd 18 KANWIL NANGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM
8 Muhammad Fahruzi Susilo 19 KANWIL RIAU
9 Irham Septiassalam 03 KANWIL JAWA BARAT
10 Ferdinand 24 KANWIL SULAWESI BARAT
11 Rini Setiawati M.Pd 22 WIDYAISWARA
12 LASDO SIHAR ANUGERAH SH 26 BAPAS KLAS I JAKARTA BARAT
13 Nurul Himmah SP 09 KANWIL JAWA TENGAH
14 Dudy Darmawan SH 25 KANWIL SUMATERA SELATAN
15 Rahmat Agus Subakir 30 LAPAS KLAS IIA PALANGKARAYA
16 Lestari Sejati Pertiwi, S.H MH 23 KANWIL DKI JAKARTA
17 Sofiani SH 15 SEKRETARIAT DITJEN PERATURAN PERUNDANG UNDANGAN
18 Diah Rosanita Wijayanti 12 LAPAS KLAS IIA YOGYAKARTA
19 Dedi Handoko,Bc.IP M.Hum 08 LAPAS KLAS I TANGERANG
20 Cipriana Murbihastuti,Bc.IP 15 LAPAS WANITA KLAS IIA TANGERANG
21 Eti Herawati,Bc.IP SH 25 LAPAS KLAS IIA SERANG
22 Muhammad Latif Safiudin, Bc.IP, SH MH 26 LAPAS KLAS IIB SUKABUMI
23 Welliam Bergen, A.Md SE 14 SEKRETARIAT BADAN PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA HUKUM DAN HAM
24 Anifa Rakidjan SH 19 KANWIL MALUKU
25 Dicky Teguh Hariyanto 14 KANIM KLAS II LHOKSEUMAWE
26 Heru Kurniawan A.Md 21 KANIM KLAS I TANJUNG PINANG
27 Fariz Ardani S.Kom 08 KANIM KLAS II PEMALANG
28 Galih Seotya Budi 20 KANIM KLAS I PALANGKARAYA
29 Lieta Eva Ondang SH 30 KANWIL SULAWESI UTARA
30 Lusie Irawati SH 17 KANWIL JAWA TIMUR
31 Indra Lesmana Poetra S SH 03 KANWIL GORONTALO
32 Achmad Fadhillah SH 06 SEKRETARIAT DITJEN ADMINISTRASI HUKUM UMUM
33 Hisar P. Butar Butar SH 07 KANWIL SUMATERA UTARA
34 Mohamad SH 25 KANWIL SULAWESI TENGAH
35 Narita M.C. Ratukore SH., M.HUM 19 KANWIL NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
36 Nelcy Fransisca Septory SH 06 KANWIL NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
37 Oloan Ch. Marpaung SH 24 SEKRETARIAT DITJEN ADMINISTRASI HUKUM UMUM
38 Stive V.M Lomboan SH 09 KANWIL SULAWESI UTARA
39 Muhammad Arafad SH 12 KANWIL SULAWESI TENGGARA
40 Andi Ahmad Akbar Amd.Im 27 DIREKTORAT JENDERAL IMIGRASI
41 Narsepta Hendi S.H. 28 KANIM KLAS I PALEMBANG
42 Yord Marshal Putra S.H. 27 KANIM KLAS II KUALA TUNGKAL
43 Moch. Andri Budiman S.Sos 28 KANIM KLAS I KHUSUS SOEKARNO HATTA
44 Aka Imrajaya S.H. 14 KANWIL RIAU
45 Agung Nugroho 06 KANWIL NANGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM
46 Henry Santos S.Kom. 07 KANIM KLAS I BALIKPAPAN
47 Thomas Jefferson S.H. 21 KANIM KLAS II TAHUNA
48 Bagus Putu Taufan Sugangga SE.,MM 19 KANWIL SUMATERA UTARA
49 Suganda S.Sos.,SH 07 KANWIL KALIMANTAN BARAT
50 Indra Jaya S.Sos 20 KANWIL SUMATERA BARAT